МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ "КОЛОМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕД - 2015"
г. Коломна - 28-29 марта 2015г.
46 - Results in pairs - Men 1000 meter
Quad | Pair | I/O | Nr | Competitor | Nat | Final Time | Info |
1 | 1 | I | 236 | Василий Богданов | СПБ | 2:25.17 | |
O | 237 | Иван Юзубкин | Сес | 2:15.59 | |
Василий Богданов | Иван Юзубкин |
1. | 200m | 31.21 (31.21) | 1. | 200m | 31.13 (31.13) |
2. | 600m | 1:24.59 (53.38) | 2. | 600m | 1:21.24 (50.11) |
3. | 1000m | 2:25.17 (1:00.58) | 3. | 1000m | 2:15.59 (54.35) |
| |
2 | I | 234 | Юрий Богачев | Мос | 1:52.68 | |
O | 235 | Сергей Шкляев | Пер | 1:38.30 | |
Юрий Богачев | Сергей Шкляев |
1. | 200m | | 1. | 200m | |
2. | 600m | 1:08.61 | 2. | 600m | 1:00.36 |
3. | 1000m | 1:52.68 (44.07) | 3. | 1000m | 1:38.30 (37.94) |
| |
2 | 3 | I | 233 | Анатолий Прядеин | ВП | 1:47.36 | |
O | 232 | Сергей Логинов | Омс | 1:38.43 | |
Анатолий Прядеин | Сергей Логинов |
1. | 200m | 24.88 (24.88) | 1. | 200m | 24.61 (24.61) |
2. | 600m | 1:04.04 (39.16) | 2. | 600m | 1:00.74 (36.13) |
3. | 1000m | 1:47.36 (43.32) | 3. | 1000m | 1:38.43 (37.69) |
| |
4 | I | 231 | Рамир Курамшин | Мос | 1:40.71 | |
O | 227 | Николай Гожедрянов | Чел | 1:47.88 | |
Рамир Курамшин | Николай Гожедрянов |
1. | 200m | 23.01 (23.01) | 1. | 200m | 25.20 (25.20) |
2. | 600m | 1:00.87 (37.86) | 2. | 600m | 1:04.47 (39.27) |
3. | 1000m | 1:40.71 (39.84) | 3. | 1000m | 1:47.88 (43.41) |
| |
3 | 5 | I | 229 | Георгий Бунин | Мос | 1:40.97 | |
O | 230 | Jan VanderMeulen | NED | 1:29.57 | |
Георгий Бунин | Jan VanderMeulen |
1. | 200m | 23.42 (23.42) | 1. | 200m | 21.64 (21.64) |
2. | 600m | 1:00.91 (37.49) | 2. | 600m | 54.93 (33.29) |
3. | 1000m | 1:40.97 (40.06) | 3. | 1000m | 1:29.57 (34.64) |
| |
6 | I | 218 | Иван Касьянов | Омс | 1:34.10 | |
O | 220 | Виктор Потложа | Кем | 1:45.11 | |
Иван Касьянов | Виктор Потложа |
1. | 200m | 22.88 (22.88) | 1. | 200m | 25.50 (25.50) |
2. | 600m | 57.96 (35.08) | 2. | 600m | 1:04.57 (39.07) |
3. | 1000m | 1:34.10 (36.14) | 3. | 1000m | 1:45.11 (40.54) |
| |
4 | 7 | I | 226 | Юрий Кисляков | Ив | 1:41.43 | |
O | 221 | Павел Изотов | ЭлС | 1:40.76 | |
Юрий Кисляков | Павел Изотов |
1. | 200m | 23.89 (23.89) | 1. | 200m | 23.92 (23.92) |
2. | 600m | 1:01.94 (38.05) | 2. | 600m | 1:01.97 (38.05) |
3. | 1000m | 1:41.43 (39.49) | 3. | 1000m | 1:40.76 (38.79) |
| |
8 | I | 219 | Александр Бунин | Тве | 1:34.25 | |
O | 224 | Юрий Осипов | Кол | 1:30.37 | |
Александр Бунин | Юрий Осипов |
1. | 200m | 23.00 (23.00) | 1. | 200m | 21.52 (21.52) |
2. | 600m | 58.05 (35.05) | 2. | 600m | 54.95 (33.43) |
3. | 1000m | 1:34.25 (36.20) | 3. | 1000m | 1:30.37 (35.42) |
| |
5 | 9 | I | 217 | Daan VanderHave | NED | 1:34.20 | |
O | 209 | Владимир Казаков | Дол | | |
Daan VanderHave | Владимир Казаков |
1. | 200m | 22.91 (22.91) | 1. | 200m | |
2. | 600m | 57.64 (34.73) | 2. | 600m | |
3. | 1000m | 1:34.20 (36.56) | 3. | 1000m | |
| |
10 | I | 215 | Alf Harbitz | NOR | 1:30.19 | |
O | 207 | Евгений Жидков | Дзр | 1:34.81 | |
Alf Harbitz | Евгений Жидков |
1. | 200m | 21.50 (21.50) | 1. | 200m | 22.07 (22.07) |
2. | 600m | 54.59 (33.09) | 2. | 600m | 57.32 (35.25) |
3. | 1000m | 1:30.19 (35.60) | 3. | 1000m | 1:34.81 (37.49) |
| |
6 | 11 | I | 208 | Александр Кистенев | Аст | 1:26.91 | |
O | 211 | Сергей Мазеин | Пер | 1:27.92 | |
Александр Кистенев | Сергей Мазеин |
1. | 200m | 20.57 (20.57) | 1. | 200m | 21.34 (21.34) |
2. | 600m | 52.86 (32.29) | 2. | 600m | 54.13 (32.79) |
3. | 1000m | 1:26.91 (34.05) | 3. | 1000m | 1:27.92 (33.79) |
| |
12 | I | 212 | Victor VandenHoff | NED | 1:19.82 | |
O | 210 | Вадим Морозов | Тве | 1:25.95 | |
Victor VandenHoff | Вадим Морозов |
1. | 200m | 19.73 (19.73) | 1. | 200m | 20.70 (20.70) |
2. | 600m | 49.17 (29.44) | 2. | 600m | 52.17 (31.47) |
3. | 1000m | 1:19.82 (30.65) | 3. | 1000m | 1:25.95 (33.78) |
| |